(495) 694-38-93 ул. Тверская, д.18, корп.1
Main:Clients

Clients

Over 15 years of our experience, we have been working with clients the following economy sectors:

 

· Mechanical engineering;

· Ferrous and nonferrous metallurgy;

· Electricity;

· The construction of (customers, investors, contractors);

· Hotel industry;

· Scientific and educational activities;

· Trade;

· Publishing;

· Investment activities.

· Education

 

Among them are presented:

 

JSC "Irkutskkabel" (cable production)

JSC "Kirskable" (cable production)

Shopping and Restaurant Complex Prague Castle (services)

Shopping center Kolomensky (services)

Shopping Gallery set Airport (services)

FSUE CRI Centre (scientific activity)

OAO NPP Salyut (scientific and industrial activity)

"RosEvroDevelopment" LLC (management company, stock company)

FPK Garant Invest (services)

"Rupolis-Rastunovo" LLC (building)

ELMA Group (Services)

Subject Development (development services)

Olson Enterprise (contracting activity)

Jones Lang LaSalle JLL (services)

Ltd. SK Ramos (contracting activity oil and gas sector)

LLC "Ekspertstroy 2000" (construction)

ZAO Interlot (lottery activities)

Krasnopohorskoe settlement Administration in Moscow (municipal administration)

Mosrentgen Administration (municipal administration)

MBUK Star (cultural services)

Lianozovo Park (park activities)

GBOU School 587 (educational activities)

College number 13 (educational activities)

Moscow YouthPalace (services)

Trading house UNKOMTEKH (trading activity)

Russian Agency for Small and Medium Business http://www.siora.ru/

JSC "18th TaxiPark" (services)

Trelleborg Russia (trading activity)

"Mercury" Ltd (construction)

"P.F.K - HOUSE" LLC (technical contracting, real estate management)

"Solidstroygrupp" LLC (housing)

Baltschug Kempinski Hotel (hotel services)

Hotel Altay (hotel services)

Wellness set Vatutinki (hotel and health services)

SBD in Moscow "Zhilischnik area North Medvedkovo" (the management company)

MBU Sports Club Olympus (children's sports services)

MBU Sports Club "Red Pakhra" (children's sports services)

Moscow RoadCollege. A.A.Nikolaeva (Moscow) (educational activities)

School No. 1119, # 1387 School, School №1741, School №2005

Moscow Academy of Economics and Law (higher education)

The festival "Golden Mask" (theater festival)

Moscow Peace Foundation (charity)

International Union of Public Organizations "International Confederation of Theatrical Unions" (theater festival)

All-Russian health and fitness NGO "Table Tennis Federation of Russia" (FNTR)

Bureau of Credit Histories "Experian-Interfax"

JSC Central Research Institute "Kurs" (scientific activity)

ZAO IPK "InterCrim-press" (publishing)

Federal fund to promote housing construction ( "RISS" Foundation)

ZAO "Russian Agency for Small and Medium Business"

ANO "Arena 2018" (preparation of the World Cup 2018 and the Confederations Cup 2017

ANO "Organizing Committee" Russia - 2018 "(FIFA Organizing Committee World Cup 2018 and the Confederations Cup in 2017)

LLC "Complexes global control" (development and maintenance of Glonass)

LLC "PMI Systems" (industrial measuring systems)

MUP "UK Housing Mosrentgen" (the management company)